WrightChoice
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Coamo, PR
Map
62 Sold Properties

62 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
Km. 5.1 PR-556, Coamo, PR 00769

$190,000

$189,000

0.5%
4 Beds3 Baths1,490 SqFt

Km. 5.1 PR-556, Coamo, PR 00769

Listed by Shayra Norat Santiago EXP PUERTO RICO INC.

Stellar MLS
5 CALLE MARIANO QUINONES PUEBLO WARD, Coamo, PR 00769

$180,000

$180,000

1,600 SqFt

5 CALLE MARIANO QUINONES PUEBLO WARD, Coamo, PR 00769

Listed by Alex Cintron Vega CINTRON REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
Carr 555 BO COAMO ARRIBA, Coamo, PR 00769

$120,000

$120,000

2 Beds1 Bath0.97 Acres Lot

Carr 555 BO COAMO ARRIBA, Coamo, PR 00769

Listed by Sonia Pacheco SONIA PACHECO

Stellar MLS
1 CALLE CARIBE, Coamo, PR 00769

$280,000

$289,000

3.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,800 SqFt

1 CALLE CARIBE, Coamo, PR 00769

Listed by Mariali Gonzalez RE/MAX-ZONE: ZONA METRO & ISLA REALTY

Stellar MLS
Calle 4  E-7 VILLA MADRID, Coamo, PR 00769

$120,000

$145,000

17.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt

Calle 4 E-7 VILLA MADRID, Coamo, PR 00769

Listed by Fernando Baez BAEZ & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
SR-545 km 8.7 LOS LLANOS, Coamo, PR 00769

$380,000

$380,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,218 SqFt

SR-545 km 8.7 LOS LLANOS, Coamo, PR 00769

Listed by Eddie Nieves Santiago EDDIE NIEVES SANTIAGO

Stellar MLS
39B CALLE 3 LOS LLANOS, Coamo, PR 00769

$129,000

$135,000

4.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,000 SqFt

39B CALLE 3 LOS LLANOS, Coamo, PR 00769

Stellar MLS
42 BETANCES, Coamo, PR 00769

$139,000

$139,000

2,156 SqFt

42 BETANCES, Coamo, PR 00769

Listed by Shayra Norat Santiago EXP PUERTO RICO LLC

Stellar MLS
PR 723 KM 8.9 INT. HAYALES WARD, Coamo, PR 00769

$155,000

$150,000

3.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,135 SqFt

PR 723 KM 8.9 INT. HAYALES WARD, Coamo, PR 00769

Listed by Alex Cintron Vega CINTRON REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
Urb.Villa Madrid CALLE 13 Y-1, Coamo, PR 00769

$210,000

$229,000

8.3%
6 Beds2 Baths1,824 SqFt

Urb.Villa Madrid CALLE 13 Y-1, Coamo, PR 00769

Listed by Wilson Olmeda Aponte WOLMEDA REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
CARR 704, Coamo, PR 00769

$42,500

$50,000

15.0%
2.38 Acres

CARR 704, Coamo, PR 00769

Listed by Irithell Gonzalez KELLER WILLIAMS GRAND HOMES

Stellar MLS
Cond Las Fuentes Coamo S BLVD SAN BLAS BUIDING 11 #11162, Coamo, PR 00769

$220,000

$220,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt

Listed by Waleska Flores WI REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
Coamo, PR 00769

$210,000

$210,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt

Coamo, PR 00769

Listed by Fernando Baez BAEZ & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
L9 11 ST, JARDINES DE SANTA ANA DEV., Coamo, PR 00769

$87,000

$109,000

20.2%
2 Beds1 Bath620 SqFt

L9 11 ST, JARDINES DE SANTA ANA DEV., Coamo, PR 00769

Stellar MLS
B3 ESTANCIAS DE COAMEX #B3, Coamo, PR 00769

$71,500

$75,000

4.7%
3 Beds1 Bath

B3 ESTANCIAS DE COAMEX #B3, Coamo, PR 00769

Listed by Eliezer Torres EXP PUERTO RICO LLC

Stellar MLS
CARR 545 KM 0.6 INT. LOT 6 URB QUINTAS DEL LLANO, Coamo, PR 00769

$428,000

$440,000

2.7%
3 Beds4 Baths2,910 SqFt

Listed by Ariana Jimenez Nieves A&A REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
. SOLAR 74 C CALLE 2 ESQ., Coamo, PR 00769

$160,000

$160,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,410 SqFt

. SOLAR 74 C CALLE 2 ESQ., Coamo, PR 00769

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
. 3 ST #43-A, Coamo, PR 00769

$92,500

$94,900

2.5%
3 Beds1 Bath906 SqFt

. 3 ST #43-A, Coamo, PR 00769

Listed by Mario Santiago Quinones VALHALLA REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
Calle F-128 PARCELAS VIEJAS, CUYON, Coamo, PR 00769

$115,000

$115,000

3 Beds1 Bath1 SqFt

Calle F-128 PARCELAS VIEJAS, CUYON, Coamo, PR 00769

Listed by Vanessa Serrano Ortiz VANESSA SERRANO REAL ESTATE BROKER

Stellar MLS
5-I 2 ST, Coamo, PR 00769

$130,000

$116,000

12.1%
3 Beds2 Baths924 SqFt

5-I 2 ST, Coamo, PR 00769

Listed by Jan Morales Gonzalez COMPASS PROPERTY GROUP

Stellar MLS
. SECTOR LAS FLORES SOLAR 113, Coamo, PR 00769

$155,000

$155,000

2 Beds1 Bath795 SqFt

. SECTOR LAS FLORES SOLAR 113, Coamo, PR 00769

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
150 INT SANTA CATALINA WARD, Coamo, PR 00769

$540,000

$585,000

7.7%
158.08 Acres

150 INT SANTA CATALINA WARD, Coamo, PR 00769

Listed by Alejandro Perez ARK REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
URB. MONTANA GARDENS ##15, Coamo, PR 00769

$62,900

$62,900

0.24 Acres

URB. MONTANA GARDENS ##15, Coamo, PR 00769

Listed by Vicente Muñoz-Nazario VICENTE MUÑOZ REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
. CARR. 723 KM 4.0, Coamo, PR 00769

$220,000

$220,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,567 SqFt

. CARR. 723 KM 4.0, Coamo, PR 00769

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
site logo
WrightChoice
Tramayne Wright
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
+1(256) 453-0564
twright@wrightchoicefl.com
1515 Osprey View Dr, Apopka, Florida 32703

Get My App

Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Data

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
WrightChoice
Tramayne Wright